Sundul.Com - Info

sundul receives about 17,995 unique visitors and 161,959 (9.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $240,786.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sundul.com is ranked number 15,691 in the world and 0.00391% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, 84043, Singapore and links to network IP address 206.190.157.234.

About - Sundul.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$240,786.33
Daily Revenue:
$143.96
Monthly Revenue:
$4,318.80
Yearly Revenue:
$52,545.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,995
Monthly Unique Visitors:
539,850
Daily Pageviews:
161,959 (9.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,691 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00391% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,832
Average Load Time:
(3260 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 59.42%68.35%463
United States 23.33%16.10%17381
Malaysia 0.63%0.69%19362
Singapore 0.45%0.43%23469
Taiwan 0.42%0.71%31506
Norway 0.35%0.24%30526
Russia 0.30%0.13%413659
South Korea 0.29%0.50%70804
Cambodia 0.18%0.37%6111
Japan 0.18%0.32%222834
United Kingdom 0.17%0.19%259685
Saudi Arabia 0.16%0.24%84279
India 0.16%0.13%739674
Netherlands 0.12%0.13%213466
Israel 0.10%0.07%64054
Vietnam 0.08%0.07%102295
South Africa 0.07%0.06%100395
Germany 0.07%0.07%650269
Turkey 0.06%0.05%321797
France 0.05%0.05%565940

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
m.sundul.com
64.41%58.40%2.28
sundul.com
43.77%41.60%2.39

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,770,000
Google Indexed Pages:
103,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,600,841
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
109,147
Bing Backlinks:
1,881,428
Bing Indexed Pages:
107,826

Domain Overview

SEMrush sundul.com
Domain:
  sundul.com
Rank:
  737308
Organic Keywords:
  38
Organic Traffic:
  503
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,400
Facebook shares:
  1,879
Facebook comments:
  184
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4,463
Tweets:
  419
Google +:
  1,793
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Olahraga/Sepak Bola

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
206.190.157.234
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
84043
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 206.190.157.234

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Wed, 01 Jul 2015 07:19:54 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
Cache-Control: public, max-age=2592000
Expires: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 07:19:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.killrain.com
Rname admin.sundul.com
Serial Number 2014110304
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 206.190.157.234 1389
NS ns2.sundul.com 3589
NS ns1.sundul.com 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-02-15
Domain Age:
4 years 4 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SUNDUL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: GUE.SUNDUL.COM
Name Server: LOE.SUNDUL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-nov-2012
Creation Date: 15-feb-2011
Expiration Date: 15-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 01 Jul 2015 07:19:41 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sundul.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.