Sundul.Com - Info sundul.com

sundul.com receives about 5,350 unique visitors and 10,540 (1.97 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $14.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,668.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sundul.com is ranked number 29,192 in the world and 0.00107% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, 84043, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.30.49. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - sundul.com

SunduL.com bukan merupakan situs sepak bola yang pertama, tetapi kami berusaha menjadi yang terbaik dengan menyajikan konten yang berkualitas tinggi terutama berita sepak bola, prediksi bola, cuplikan gol, jadwal siaran bola, skor bola, WAGS gallery, dan juga video-video unik pemain-pemain kesayangan anda.
How did sundul.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 116 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with sundul.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is sundul.com?

5.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
160,500
Pages per Visit:
1.97
Daily Pageviews:
10,540
Alexa Rank:
29,192 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00107%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 95.82%94.96%345
Malaysia 0.76%0.77%11842
United States 0.75%0.61%271737
Singapore 0.52%0.48%16828
Cambodia 0.34%0.84%1969
Taiwan 0.26%0.27%44821
Korea, Republic of 0.17%0.25%93824
Netherlands 0.15%0.14%100702
Japan 0.15%0.21%313690
United Kingdom 0.12%0.12%314147
Canada 0.11%0.11%180776
Saudi Arabia 0.09%0.11%64973
India 0.09%0.06%451974
Germany 0.08%0.07%531791
Philippines 0.07%0.12%52474
Brunei Darussalam 0.07%0.05%6945
Australia 0.06%0.06%213323

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sundul.com
100.00%100.00%1.63

Competitive Data

SEMrush sundul.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  sundul.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  435,744
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,326
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  1,754
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $10.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  35
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is sundul.com?

Facebook:
  6,106
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sundul.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$14.08
Monthly Revenue:
$422.40
Yearly Revenue:
$5,139.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Indonesia 10,009$12.31
United States 64$0.74
Malaysia 81$0.25
Singapore 51$0.15
Canada 12$0.08
United Kingdom 13$0.08
Netherlands 15$0.08
Cambodia 89$0.07
Japan 22$0.07
Korea, Republic of 26$0.06
Taiwan 28$0.05
Australia 6$0.05
Germany 7$0.04
Saudi Arabia 12$0.02
Philippines 13$0.02
India 6$0.01
Brunei Darussalam 5$0.01

How much money do sundul.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$222.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,712.47
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,868
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
176,039
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,141,804
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 5,805$7.14
United States 12$0.13
Singapore 15$0.04
Canada 3$0.02
Malaysia 6$0.02
Netherlands 3$0.01
United Kingdom 2$0.01
Germany 2$0.01
Australia 1$0.01
Taiwan 5$0.01
Cambodia 7$0.01
Saudi Arabia 2$0.00
India 2$0.00
Korea, Republic of 1$0.00
Japan 1$0.00
Philippines 1$0.00
Brunei Darussalam 1$0.00

How much is sundul.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,668.78

Where is sundul.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.30.49
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
84043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.30.49

How fast does sundul.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1924 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.sundul.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://www.sundul.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://static.criteo.net/js/ld/publishertag.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/plugins/league-table/public/assets/css/general.css?ver=2.02
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A300italic%2C400%2C400italic%2C600%2C600italic%2C700%7CRoboto%3A300%2C400%2C400italic%2C500%2C500italic%2C700%2C900&ver=8.1
http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/style.css?ver=8.1
http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css?ver=5.4
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans&subset=cyrillic,cyrillic-ext,greek,greek-ext,latin-ext,vietnamese

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 145KiB (29% reduction).

Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/Prediksi-Bola-Akurat.jpg could save 25.5KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/Jadwal-Bola.jpg could save 24.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/MotoGP.jpg could save 21.6KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/300x600.jpg could save 17.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/03/belen-rodriguez-1.jpg could save 12.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/06/izabel1.jpg could save 10.9KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/belen-rodriguez.jpg could save 8.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/Gadgets.jpg could save 7.3KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/izabel1.jpg could save 6.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/SunduL-Retina-2017-300x99.png could save 2.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/Belen-rodriguez-jadea-inverno.jpg could save 2.6KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/SunduL-Logo-2017.png could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Sundul-Mobile-Retina-2017.png could save 1.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/SunduL-Mobile-2017.png could save 1.3KiB (19% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.45 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-25651794-1 (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1332756876846377?v=2.8.0 (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/plugins/identity.js?v=2.8.0 (20 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 15KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/Newspaper/style.css?ver=8.1 could save 15KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.sundul.com/ could save 2.2KiB (11% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 641B (11% reduction).

Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/signals/plugins/identity.js?v=2.8.0 could save 641B (11% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.sun…rivacy-policy/">Privacy Policy</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sun…om/contact-us/">Contact us</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sundul.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni196166.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Oct 26 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 4 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sundul.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 30 Oct 2017 02:17:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d604096a5f7758520c9dbcc54c1cf10121509329830; expires=Tue, 30-Oct-18 02:17:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.sundul.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3b5ae07202f5554c-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.31.49 293
A 104.28.30.49 293
NS kiki.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS george.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-02-15
Domain Age:
6 years 8 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: SUNDUL.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: GEORGE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KIKI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=SUNDUL.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: SUNDUL.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1640311980_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-26T02:38:21Z
Creation Date: 2011-02-15T12:46:41Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-02-15T12:46:41Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: GEORGE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KIKI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-30T02:17:06Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 116 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with sundul.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sundul.com widget