Sundul.Com - Info sundul.com

sundul receives about 12,100 unique visitors and 73,810 (6.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $96.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $54,210.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sundul.com is ranked number 16,443 in the world and 0.00242% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, 84043, Singapore and links to network IP address 103.254.155.143.

About - sundul.com

How popular is sundul.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
363,000
Daily Pageviews:
73,810 (6.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,443 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00242% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 95.44%94.44%260
Malaysia 0.94%1.08%8833
United States 0.69%0.63%234014
Singapore 0.43%0.50%14306
Canada 0.34%0.28%61502
Taiwan 0.28%0.37%29101
United Kingdom 0.20%0.25%144516
Cambodia 0.17%0.37%5962
South Korea 0.15%0.25%135889
Saudi Arabia 0.14%0.20%47811
Netherlands 0.13%0.19%81299
Japan 0.13%0.18%272061
Australia 0.11%0.13%106957
France 0.08%0.08%238341
Brunei 0.06%0.09%5074
Other 0.06%0.06%2161
Czech Republic 0.05%0.03%118386
Philippines 0.05%0.08%65170

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sundul.com
100.00%100.00%1.82

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,522
Total Backlinks:
  2,376
Follow Links:
  1,703
Nofollow Links:
  673
Referring Domains:
  156
Referring IPs:
  162

Competitive Data

SEMrush sundul.com
Domain:
  sundul.com
Rank:
  851,192
Organic Keywords:
  891
Organic Traffic:
  470
Organic Cost:
  $663.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is sundul.com?

Facebook:
  5,317
Google +:
  1,850
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sundul.com can earn?

Website Value:
$54,210.00
Daily Revenue:
$96.80
Monthly Revenue:
$2,904.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,332.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sundul.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
103.254.155.143
ASN:
AS59253 
ISP:
Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd. 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
84043
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 103.254.155.143

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sundul.com load?

Average Load Time:
(7098 ms) 3 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 9 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.sundul.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.11.3
http://www.sundul.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A300%2C400%2C600%2C700&ver=4.4.2
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto+Condensed%3A300italic%2C400italic%2C700italic%2C400%2C300%2C700&ver=4.4.2
http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-tables-vc/assets/css/style.css?ver=1.0.0
http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/plugins/easy-tables-vc/assets/css/themes.css?ver=4.4.2
http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/plugins/js_composer/assets/css/js_composer.min.css?ver=4.9
http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/sundulmedia4/style.css?ver=2.0c
http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/sundulmedia4-child/style.css?ver=2.0c
http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/sundulmedia4-child/sundulapi/webroot/css/skeleton.css?ver=2.0c
http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/sundulmedia4-child/sundulapi/webroot/plugin/classysocial/css/jquery.classysocial.min.css?ver=2.0c

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://188affiliates.com/newmedia/indo/Mediasoccernews/indoSbnG_320x50.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/1150.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/1240.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/1242.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/1244.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/2016.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/2017.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/2020.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/20754.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/660.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/661.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/662.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/663.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/676.png (expiration not specified)
http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/961.png (expiration not specified)
http://resources.host.bannerflow.com/calibri-bold-266d0667-b103-4228-9b85-58a4ac310771--770967612071532387-subset.woff (expiration not specified)
http://resources.host.bannerflow.com/calibri-bold-266d0667-b103-4228-9b85-58a4ac310771-6821935514085179157-subset.woff (expiration not specified)
http://images.host.bannerflow.com/56a6cd7ebd6f4e0624084a02.CTm2G0uiTm1O.gif?cb=635977280013353676 (5 minutes)
http://images.host.bannerflow.com/56d41a1481fbe316588c2219.iXqiav0mafjS.gif?cb=6359568167618***82 (5 minutes)
http://embed.bannerflow.com/56a6cd7ebd6f4e0624084a04?targeturl= (15 minutes)
http://embed.bannerflow.com/56d4fc6581fbe316588c5b83?placement=56d4fc6581fbe316588c5b83&targeturl= (15 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 55.3KiB (35% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2011/08/Melissa-Satta.jpg could save 15KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://resources.host.bannerflow.com/band-24ce43df-d4d6-4941-bea9-2f3f2b5c150f-200x73.jpg?v=635917022660000000 could save 14.9KiB (97% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2012/04/footer-logo.png could save 3.2KiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/Cuplikan-300x100.png could save 3.1KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://sundul.com/images/jadwal-siaran-bola.png could save 3KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/Jadwal-320x50.png could save 2.9KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/Prediksi-300x100.png could save 2.9KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/Jadwal-300x100.png could save 2.8KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/Prediksi-320x50.png could save 2.5KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/Cuplikan-320x50.png could save 2.4KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://resources.host.bannerflow.com/banner-line-vertical-ccb763d4-1f17-4ac2-9e40-fe75f2b6686f.png?v=635956814520000000 could save 931B (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://images.host.bannerflow.com/56d41a1481fbe316588c2219.iXqiav0mafjS.gif?cb=6359568167618***82 could save 779B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/661.png could save 537B (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cache.images.globalsportsmedia.com/soccer/teams/30x30/961.png could save 512B (20% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 29.3KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/sundulmedia4/images/icons/newsmag.svg? could save 29.3KiB (68% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.8KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/sundulmedia4/style.css?ver=2.0c could save 9.6KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/sundulmedia4-child/sundulapi/webroot/css/skeleton.css?ver=2.0c could save 635B (49% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.sundul.com/wp-content/themes/sundulmedia4-child/style.css?ver=2.0c could save 534B (17% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.sun…tahan/#respond">0</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sun…prediksi-bola/">prediksi bola</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Olahraga/Sepak Bola

What sites are related to sundul.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 02 May 2016 00:05:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS kiki.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS george.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-02-15
Domain Age:
5 years 2 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: SUNDUL.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: GEORGE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KIKI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=SUNDUL.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SUNDUL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: GEORGE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: KIKI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-aug-2015
Creation Date: 15-feb-2011
Expiration Date: 15-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 02 May 2016 00:05:13 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 117 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sundul.com widget