Sundul.Com - Info

sundul receives about 15,510 unique visitors and 165,959 (10.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $124.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $208,289.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sundul.com is ranked number 22,166 in the world and 0.00337% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, 84043, Singapore and links to network IP address 206.190.157.234.

About - Sundul.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$208,289.60
Daily Revenue:
$124.08
Monthly Revenue:
$3,722.40
Yearly Revenue:
$45,289.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,510
Monthly Unique Visitors:
465,300
Daily Pageviews:
165,959 (10.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,166 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00337% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,951
Average Load Time:
(4648 ms) 7 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 62.07%69.31%432
United States 33.94%25.31%11084
Malaysia 0.54%0.59%20944
Singapore 0.49%0.52%19200
India 0.45%0.37%253085
Taiwan 0.30%0.59%37487
South Korea 0.21%0.43%68211
Germany 0.21%0.14%262712
Cambodia 0.19%0.54%4774
Russia 0.18%0.09%406527
Japan 0.15%0.31%235817
United Kingdom 0.15%0.17%269863
Netherlands 0.12%0.14%180895
Israel 0.09%0.07%63657
Saudi Arabia 0.09%0.16%78932
Vietnam 0.08%0.09%96107

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
m.sundul.com
69.48%60.74%1.94
sundul.com
34.83%39.26%2.50

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,850,000
Google Indexed Pages:
103,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,723,717
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
108,428
Bing Backlinks:
1,860,126
Bing Indexed Pages:
108,012

Domain Overview

SEMrush sundul.com
Domain:
  sundul.com
Rank:
  763958
Organic Keywords:
  36
Organic Traffic:
  476
Organic Cost:
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,456
Facebook shares:
  1,913
Facebook comments:
  190
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  4,559
Tweets:
  419
Google +:
  1,804
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Olahraga/Sepak Bola

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
206.190.157.234
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
84043
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 206.190.157.234

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Wed, 19 Aug 2015 03:07:57 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
Cache-Control: public, max-age=2592000
Expires: Fri, 18 Sep 2015 03:07:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 206.190.157.234 1400
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.killrain.com
Rname admin.sundul.com
Serial Number 2015081800
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
NS ns2.sundul.com 3600
NS ns1.sundul.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-02-15
Domain Age:
4 years 6 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SUNDUL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: GUE.SUNDUL.COM
Name Server: LOE.SUNDUL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-nov-2012
Creation Date: 15-feb-2011
Expiration Date: 15-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 19 Aug 2015 03:07:57 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sundul.com widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.